0 votes
80 views
in Environment & Forest by Moderator (17.0k points)

4 Answers

0 votes
by Expert (8.0k points)
 
Best answer
Yes i must think
0 votes
by Expert (7.8k points)
Yes there are a lot of lessons we have to learn from nature
0 votes
by Expert (1.1k points)
Yes, I agree
0 votes
by Moderator (17.0k points)
yes nature has shown its power and told us its the time to change your bad habits to spoil the nature.