0 votes
53 views
in Law & Justice by Moderator (17.0k points)
edited by

2 Answers

0 votes
by Expert (8.0k points)
 
Best answer
Not pretty sure
0 votes
by Expert (7.8k points)
Those persons should be thrown to pakistan, they dont deserve to stay in India. They are just sick mentality people.

3.8k questions

11.3k answers

303 comments

6.0k users

Welcome to India Asks, hear the voice of India and Ask India how they feel about imortant issues and topics, also a lot to learn from.
...