0 votes
55 views
in Information & Broadcasting by Moderator (17.0k points)

4 Answers

+1 vote
by
Marc Zucker berg
+1 vote
by
Its Marc Zucker berg....
0 votes
by Moderator (17.0k points)
it is Marc Zucker Berg
0 votes
by Expert (7.8k points)

Founder of Facebook are Mark Zukerberg  along with fellow Harvard College students and roommates Eduardo SaverinAndrew McCollumDustin Moskovitz and Chris Hughes.