+1 vote
14 views
by Contributor (975 points)  

5 Answers

0 votes
by Expert (7k points)  
selected by
 
Best answer
Stablished in india
by Expert (8k points)  
it was not established in india
0 votes
by Expert (8k points)  
Vodafone was established in 1982 in Newbury U.K
0 votes
by Expert (7k points)  

Vodafone Group plc is a British multinational telecommunications company was established in the year 1982

0 votes
by Expert (7k points)  
In india be that
0 votes
by Expert (7k points)  
India is that country