+1 vote
10 views
by Contributor (975 points)  

5 Answers

0 votes
by Expert (7k points)  
selected by
 
Best answer
Stablished in india
0 votes
by Expert (7.8k points)  
7th july 1995 in India
0 votes
by Expert (6.7k points)  

Bharti Airtel Limited, also known as Airtel was established in July 7th 1995

0 votes
ago by Expert (7k points)  
In india be this
0 votes
ago by Expert (7k points)  
Must in india so