+1 vote
15 views
by Contributor (975 points)  

5 Answers

0 votes
by Expert (7k points)  
selected by
 
Best answer
Dont be sure about it
0 votes
by Expert (8k points)  
Rolex was established in 1920 in london
0 votes
by Expert (7k points)  

Rolex SA is a Swiss luxury watch manufacturer based in Geneva, Switzerland was founded in the year 1905.

0 votes
by Expert (7k points)  
1920 London be
0 votes
by Expert (7k points)  
1920 in london