+6 votes
127 views
in Art & Culture by Moderator (17.0k points)

11 Answers

+1 vote
by Contributor (944 points)
My ARROGANCE
+1 vote
by Expert (8.0k points)
my nature of angry
+1 vote
by Expert (1.1k points)
I like to control my anger to change my personality...
+1 vote
by (116 points)
My inner self
+1 vote
by Contributor (945 points)
It's better we shouldn't get attached to every people we meet.
+1 vote
by Contributor (872 points)
sleeping long time
+1 vote
by Expert (3.6k points)
habbit:much sleping
+1 vote
by Expert (7.8k points)
I dont thnik i have any bad qualities. i dont drink, dont smoke ,dont chew tobaco products. Well behaived, well mannered, cool man.
0 votes
by Expert (7.8k points)
My smoking habit
0 votes
by Expert (1.1k points)
My one bad habit is that I forget like ghagni
0 votes
by Expert (8.0k points)
Not interested in this