+6 votes
112 views
in Law & Justice by Moderator (17.0k points)

7 Answers

+1 vote
by (132 points)
No, war is not only the solution of any problem. Because of war we lose our solider's life and the hope of their families.
0 votes
by Contributor (945 points)
No, I'm strongly against war cause even peace can solve problems.
0 votes
by Contributor (975 points)
No many solution we have
0 votes
by Expert (3.6k points)
it is not a solution
0 votes
by Contributor (461 points)
war is not that is
0 votes
by Expert (7.8k points)
War is never a solution to a problem.
0 votes
by Moderator (17.0k points)
In my view war can not be the solution ultimately the solution comes out after talk.