+13 votes
265 views
in Commerce by Contributor (242 points)  
by Contributor (922 points)  
Sachin bhansal

20 Answers

+1 vote
by (112 points)  
Dirubhai ambani
0 votes
by (116 points)  
The best self made Indian entrepreneur according to me is Trishneet Arora. From flunking and dropping out of school in standard XII to being the internet security provider of multiple Indian state governments, he has come a long way and his journey defines the term success.
0 votes
by Expert (1.1k points)  
What do you mean by entrepreneur
0 votes
by Expert (8k points)  
Reliance is india best entrepreneur
0 votes
by Expert (7.8k points)  
Ratan Tata is the best entrepreneur in India
0 votes
by Contributor (944 points)  
Dhirubhai ambani
0 votes
by Contributor (916 points)  
Reliance jio is that
0 votes
by Contributor (872 points)  
Reliance is that so
0 votes
by Contributor (945 points)  
Dhirubhai Ambani is the first best entrepreneur in india
0 votes
by Contributor (975 points)  
airtel is that company
0 votes
by Expert (2k points)  

The best self made Indian entrepreneur according to me is Trishneet Arora. From flunking and dropping out of school in standard XII to being the internet security provider of multiple Indian state governments, he has come a long way and his journey defines the term success.

0 votes
by Contributor (975 points)  
Vodafone is that
0 votes
by Contributor (975 points)  
Jio company is that
0 votes
by Expert (3.6k points)  
boss is that company
0 votes
by Contributor (954 points)  
Sachin bhansaal is the best entrepreneur
0 votes
by Contributor (975 points)  
that must be zero
0 votes
by Contributor (968 points)  
all are equal that
0 votes
by Expert (7.8k points)  
All are best
0 votes
by Expert (1.1k points)  
Lots of entrepreneur in India like ratan Tata, Azim premji
0 votes
by Moderator (15.7k points)  
i think its Dhirubhai Ambani