+18 votes
497 views
in Industries by Contributor (242 points)  

अनिर्णय

by (112 points)  
If you are a sports lover, go for apps like dream11, Ballebazi, fanfight e.t.c

These are fantasy games, where you can earn money.

27 Answers

0 votes
by (144 points)  
5gig

Seoclark
by Expert (1.1k points)  
I haven't heard those apps
0 votes
by (116 points)  
There is this app called Internshala that lets you get home based paid internships from verified employers. You can choose your own field of internship and chat directly with the employer.
0 votes
by (134 points)  
Visit http://www.hydnews.net and show your writing skills and earn money from home.
by Expert (1.1k points)  
Really is that legit?
0 votes
by (112 points)  
If you are a sports lover, go for apps like dream11, ballebazi, fanfight etc

These are fantasy games, where you can earn money.
+1 vote
by (132 points)  
edited by

Earn 3600 rs every 2 months by completing simple surveys.  

Pls use this link to register 

YouGov India

https://in.yougov.com/en-hi/refer/TXrQvUTo2rVh1mP0RpJmyg/

Pls refer my account screenshot.

0 votes
by (116 points)  
Freelancer and upwork
0 votes
by (132 points)  
Pls use the below link

https://featu.re/H23NSD
0 votes
by Contributor (922 points)  

This is the best and easy way to earn commission for online shopping :

Download now:

earnkaro.com

0 votes
by (132 points)  

Market agent

Pls use this link to earn by completing surveys at your available timing

0 votes
by Expert (1.1k points)  
If you are expert at assuming then I prefer you to install nostrapro it is a big earning platform where you can earn money by just assuming the correct answer for sports platform like cricket football and many more ,you get instant 100 credit in your account after successfully registering into the APK .
0 votes
by (104 points)  
blogging-it is a website where you earn money by create your blog.
0 votes
by (108 points)  

Amazon affiliate marketing

0 votes
by Expert (7.8k points)  
There are so many online sites where you can get money by doing simple home based works. You can go for, YouGov, ySence, Timebucks,lifepointspanel, Thepanelstation and so many more.....
0 votes
by Contributor (944 points)  
Frizza is a best app

To register into it use my referral code: PCAK78VR
0 votes
by Expert (8k points)  
Prizerebel and mpl
0 votes
by Contributor (872 points)  
India asks and swagbucks
0 votes
by Contributor (945 points)  
4xbet, dream 11 are the website where you can earn alot of money based on your skills.
0 votes
by Contributor (975 points)  
Pay box is best
0 votes
by Contributor (934 points)  
Swag bucks is the best
0 votes
by Expert (3.6k points)  
prizerebel is best among them