+1 vote
98 views
in Food & Public Distribution by Moderator (17.0k points)

6 Answers

+1 vote
by (104 points)
70000 crocus flowers take to make a pound of saffron
0 votes
by Contributor (975 points)
70000 crore is that
0 votes
by Expert (3.6k points)
mny of crocur flower
0 votes
by Expert (2.0k points)
70000 crocus flowers take to make a pound of saffron
0 votes
by Expert (7.8k points)
It takes 70000 crocus flowers to make apound of saffron
0 votes
by Moderator (17.0k points)

70000 crocus flowers to make a pond of saffron