0 votes
84 views
by Moderator (17.0k points)

6 Answers

+1 vote
by Moderator (10.2k points)
We have sent a amazon gift card you can use it to buy anything at amazon.in.
+1 vote
by Contributor (872 points)
Automatecally process
+1 vote
by Contributor (872 points)
A amazon gift card sent you
+1 vote
by Contributor (934 points)
Once you reach 1000 points you will be rewarded...
+1 vote
by Contributor (975 points)
Auto system is this
0 votes
by Expert (7.8k points)
After getting 1000 points you will automatically get an Amazon gift card of Rs 1000. You can't redeem it, it will automatically redeem.