–2 votes
123 views
in Science & Technology by Moderator (17.0k points)

7 Answers

0 votes
by Expert (1.1k points)
Question is of decreasing not increase..There's no intention to pollute our country
by Moderator (17.0k points)
do you think garbage and e waste is decreasing pls. explain how?
+1 vote
by Contributor (945 points)
Stop using plastics.
+1 vote
by Contributor (975 points)
use eco friendly
0 votes
by Expert (2.0k points)
Question is of decreasing not increase..There's no intention to pollute our country
by Moderator (17.0k points)
don't copy others write your own Answer
+1 vote
by Expert (3.6k points)
be careful and active
0 votes
by Contributor (922 points)
Increase the efficiency of recycling.
0 votes
by Expert (7.8k points)
Recycling is the main way to decrease garbage & waste product.