+7 votes
124 views
in Health & Family Welfare by Moderator (17.0k points)

10 Answers

+2 votes
by Expert (8.0k points)
i take bath to relax
+2 votes
by Expert (1.1k points)
I often do yoga to relax..
+1 vote
by Contributor (934 points)
Iisten music when I feel unhappy
+1 vote
by Contributor (945 points)
I listen to music when i want to relax.
by (108 points)
Exactly the music plays a very important role for a person to make them relax
0 votes
by Expert (2.0k points)

I listen to music when i want to relax.

0 votes
by Contributor (975 points)
singing is best way
0 votes
by Expert (3.6k points)
fighting i do with
0 votes
by Contributor (954 points)
I often listen to music
0 votes
by Expert (7.8k points)
listening and sing song to make me happy is the best way for me.
0 votes
by Moderator (17.0k points)
i watch videos on astrology and astronomy.