+4 votes
118 views
in Health & Family Welfare by Moderator (17.0k points)

8 Answers

+1 vote
by Contributor (922 points)
Implement the Population Control Law and don't provide the government benefits and reservation if more than two children are there.
+1 vote
by Contributor (975 points)
Making good rules
+1 vote
by Contributor (975 points)
by our responsibility
+1 vote
by Contributor (975 points)
By follow rules
+1 vote
by Expert (3.6k points)
by best and honest police
+1 vote
by Contributor (975 points)
By safai abhiyan we do
+1 vote
by Contributor (968 points)
That govt work
0 votes
by Moderator (17.0k points)
we should spread  Awareness of bad effects of these three things on a large scale even in underprivileged people specially for population.