0 votes
88 views
in Health & Family Welfare by Moderator (17.0k points)

4 Answers

0 votes
by Expert (8.0k points)
 
Best answer
Not more longer
by Expert (7.8k points)
Very nice answer & also selected for Best answer !
0 votes
by Moderator (17.0k points)

The incubation period of the virus is the time between the exposure and the display of symptoms, the incubation period ranges from 1 to 12.5 days, but can be as long as 14 days.

0 votes
by Expert (7.8k points)
Arround 14 days.
0 votes
by Expert (1.1k points)
I can't tell because this is spreading like a fire and it stop until we have a antidote of this virus