+1 vote
64 views
in Communication by Moderator (17.0k points)

6 Answers

+1 vote
by Expert (8.0k points)
internet is most important to do work for many people so we cant live without internet
+1 vote
by Contributor (180 points)
We could but internet has gradually become a part of our life style
0 votes
by Expert (1.1k points)
No it's been an essential part of life
0 votes
by Contributor (934 points)
No its play very essential role in our da-day life it's very essential to us..
0 votes
by Contributor (954 points)
Yes my parents are precious for me
0 votes
by Moderator (17.0k points)
no its very necessary at the present life.