+1 vote
90 views
in Health & Family Welfare by Moderator (17.0k points)

10 Answers

+1 vote
by Expert (8.0k points)
my classmate because he lie
0 votes
by Contributor (916 points)
My friend because he never back
0 votes
by (108 points)
left said hart briding
0 votes
by Expert (2.0k points)

My friend because he never back

0 votes
by Expert (3.6k points)
the legand ambani is that
0 votes
by Contributor (968 points)
sakshi my ex friend
0 votes
by Contributor (922 points)
My friends bcoz they don't pay me back on time.
0 votes
by Contributor (954 points)
Ihate my frnd
0 votes
by Expert (7.8k points)

I want to love everybody other than antisocials

0 votes
by Moderator (17.0k points)
i hate the people who cheat or break the trust